Версия для печати

Календарь ФНЛ 2019/2020 гг.
Факел Воронеж расписание игр 2019-2020

1-й Тур 07.07.2019
1. СКА-Хабаровск - Шинник 1 - 2
2. Чайка Песчанокопское - Чертаново 0 - 1
3. Факел - Торпедо М  0 - 1
4. Мордовия - Нефтехимик 0 - 1
5. Нижний Новгород - Томь 0 - 2
6. Луч - Химки 2 - 5
7. Авангард Курск - Ротор 0 - 3
8. Текстильщик Ив - Енисей 0 - 1
9. Балтика - Спартак Москва-2 0 - 1
1-й Тур 09.07.2019
10. Армавир - Краснодар-2 2-1 
2-й Тур 09.07.2019
1. Факел - Чайка Песчанокопское 0 - 0
2. Торпедо М - Балтика 2 - 0
3. Спартак Москва-2 - СКА-Хабаровск 2 - 2
4. Шинник - Мордовия 1 - 0
5. Нефтехимик - Нижний Новгород 1 - 1
6. Томь - Армавир 2 - 0
7. Краснодар-2 - Луч 1 - 2
8. Химки - Авангард Курск 3 - 0 
9. Ротор - Текстильщик Ив 3 - 2
10. Чертаново - Енисей 2 -1 
3-й Тур 19.07.2019
1. Нижний Новгород - Шинник 1 - 3
3-й Тур 20.07.2019
2. Факел - Чертаново 0 - 0
3. Балтика - Чайка Песчанокопское 0 - 1
4. СКА-Хабаровск - Торпедо М 0 - 1
5. Мордовия - Спартак Москва-2 1 - 0
6. Армавир - Нефтехимик 0 - 2
7. Луч - Томь 1 - 1
8. Авангард Курск - Краснодар-2 1 - 1
9. Текстильщик Ив - Химки 1 - 4
10. Енисей - Ротор 0 - 3
4-й Тур 24.07.2019
1. Факел - Балтика 1 - 2
2. Чайка Песчанокопское - СКА-Хабаровск 0 - 2
3. Торпедо М - Мордовия 2 - 2
4. Спартак Москва-2 - Нижний Новгород 2 - 0
5. Шинник - Армавир 1 - 1
6. Нефтехимик - Луч 1 - 1
7. Томь - Авангард Курск 2 - 0
8. Краснодар-2 - Текстильщик Ив 1 - 1
9. Химки - Енисей 4 - 0
10. Чертаново - Ротор 1 - 0
5-й Тур 28.07.2019
1. Балтика - Чертаново 1 - 2
2. СКА-Хабаровск - Факел 1 - 0
3. Мордовия - Чайка Песчанокопское 0 - 0
4. Нижний Новгород - Торпедо М 2 - 1
5. Луч - Шинник 2 - 1
6. Авангард Курск - Нефтехимик - 1 - 0
7. Томь - Текстильщик Ив 2 - 1
8. Енисей - Краснодар-2 0 - 1
9. Ротор - Химки 1 - 1
5-й Тур 29.07.2019
10. Армавир - Спартак Москва-2 1 - 1
6-й Тур 03.08.2019
1. СКА-Хабаровск - Балтика 2 - 0
2. Факел - Мордовия 2 - 1
3. Чайка Песчанокопское - Нижний Новгород 0 - 0
4. Луч - Спартак Москва-2 2 - 4
5. Шинник - Авангард Курск 1 - 3
6. Нефтехимик  - Текстильщик Ив 1 - 2
7. Енисей - Томь 0 - 0
8. Краснодар-2 - Ротор 0 - 1
9. Чертаново - Химки 0 - 0
6-й Тур 04.08.2019
10. Торпедо М - Армавир 2 - 1
7-й Тур 10.08.2019
1. СКА-Хабаровск - Чертаново 0 - 0
2. Мордовия - Балтика 0 - 3
3. Нижний Новгород - Факел 2 - 1
4. Армавир - Чайка Песчанокопское 2 - 1
5. Луч - Торпедо М 0 - 1
6. Авангард Курск - Спартак Москва-2 2 - 2
7. Текстильщик Ив - Шинник 1 - 1
8. Енисей - Нефтехимик 2 - 2
9. Томь - Ротор 0 - 1
10. Химки - Краснодар-2 3 - 0
8-й Тур 14.08.2019
1. СКА-Хабаровск - Мордовия 1 - 2
2. Балтика - Нижний Новгород 2 - 1
3. Факел - Армавир 0 - 2
4. Луч - Чайка Песчанокопское 1 - 1
5. Торпедо М - Авангард Курск 3 - 1
6. Спартак Москва-2 - Текстильщик Ив 1 - 2
7. Шинник - Енисей 0 - 0
8. Нефтехимик - Ротор 1 - 2
9. Томь - Химки 0 - 0
10. Чертаново - Краснодар-2 1 - 2
9-й Тур 18.08.2019
1. Мордовия - Чертаново 2 - 3
2. Нижний Новгород - СКА-Хабаровск 1 - 1
3. Армавир - Балтика 1 - 1
4. Луч - Факел 3 - 0
5. Авангард Курск - Чайка Песчанокопское 1 - 1
6. Текстильщик Ив - Торпедо М 3 - 1
7. Спартак Москва-2 - Енисей 2 - 0
8. Ротор - Шинник 2 - 3
9. Химки - Нефтехимик 3 - 2
10. Краснодар-2 - Томь 0 - 1
10-й Тур 25.08.2019
1. Мордовия - Нижний Новгород 0 - 1
2. СКА-Хабаровск - Армавир 3 - 0
3. Балтика - Луч 0 - 0
4. Факел - Авангард Курск 0 - 0
5. Чайка Песчанокопское - Текстильщик Ив 3 - 0
6. Торпедо М - Енисей 2 - 0
7. Шинник - Химки 0 - 1
8. Нефтехимик - Краснодар-2 1 - 0
9. Чертаново - Томь 1 - 1
10. Спартак Москва-2 - Ротор 0 - 1
11-й Тур 31.08.2019
1. Нижний Новгород - Чертаново 0 - 0
2. Армавир - Мордовия 0 - 0
3. Луч - СКА-Хабаровск 0 - 2
4. Авангард Курск - Балтика - 0 - 0
5. Текстильщик Ив - Факел 1 - 4
6. Енисей - Чайка Песчанокопское 1 - 3
7. Ротор - Торпедо М 0 - 2
8. Химки - Спартак Москва-2 1 - 0
9. Краснодар-2 - Шинник 2 - 2
10. Томь - Нефтехимик 0 - 1
12-й Тур 07.09.2019
1. Нижний Новгород - Армавир 1 - 0
2. Мордовия - Луч 1 - 2
3. СКА-Хабаровск - Авангард Курск 1 - 0
4. Факел - Енисей 1 - 1
5. Чайка Песчанокопское - Ротор 2 - 1
6. Торпедо М - Химки 1 - 0
7. Спартак Москва-2 - Краснодар-2 0 - 3
8. Шинник - Томь 2 - 1
9. Чертаново - Нефтехимик 2 - 2
12-й Тур 08.09.2019
10. Текстильщик Ив - Балтика 1 - 5
13-й Тур 14.09.2019
1. Луч - Нижний Новгород / - /
2. Авангард Курск - Мордовия / - /
3. Текстильщик Ив - СКА-Хабаровск / - /
4. Енисей - Балтика / - /
5. Ротор - Факел / - /
6. Химки - Чайка Песчанокопское / - /
7. Краснодар-2 - Торпедо М / - /
8. Томь - Спартак Москва-2 / - /
9. Нефтехимик - Шинник / - /
13-й Тур 15.09.2019
10. Армавир - Чертаново / - /
14-й Тур 21.09.2019
1. Армавир - Луч / - /
2. Нижний Новгород - Авангард Курск / - /
3. Мордовия - Текстильщик Ив / - /
4. СКА-Хабаровск - Енисей / - /
5. Балтика - Ротор / - /
6. Факел - Химки / - /
7. Чайка Песчанокопское - Краснодар-2 / - /
8. Торпедо М - Томь / - /
9. Спартак Москва-2 - Нефтехимик / - /
10. Чертаново - Шинник / - /
15-й Тур 29.09.2019
1. Луч - Чертаново / - /
2. Авангард Курск - Армавир / - /
3. Текстильщик Ив - Нижний Новгород / - /
4. Енисей - Мордовия / - /
5. Ротор - СКА-Хабаровск / - /
6. Химки - Балтика / - /
7. Краснодар-2 - Факел / - /
8. Томь - Чайка Песчанокопское / - /
9. Нефтехимик - Торпедо М / - /
10. Шинник - Спартак Москва-2 / - /
16-й Тур 05.10.2019
1. Луч - Авангард Курск / - /
2. Армавир - Текстильщик Ив / - /
3. Нижний Новгород - Енисей / - /
4. Мордовия - Ротор / - /
5. СКА-Хабаровск - Химки / - /
6. Балтика - Краснодар-2 / - /
7. Факел - Томь / - /
8. Чайка Песчанокопское - Нефтехимик / - /
9. Торпедо М - Шинник / - /
10. Чертаново - Спартак Москва-2 / - /
17-й Тур 12.10.2019
1. Авангард Курск - Чертаново / - /
2. Текстильщик Ив - Луч / - /
3. Енисей - Армавир / - /
4. Ротор - Нижний Новгород / - /
5. Химки - Мордовия / - /
6. Краснодар-2 - СКА-Хабаровск / - /
7. Томь - Балтика / - /
8. Нефтехимик - Факел / - /
9. Шинник - Чайка Песчанокопское / - /
10. Спартак Москва-2 - Торпедо М / - /
18-й Тур 19.10.2019
1. Авангард Курск - Текстильщик Ив / - /
2. Луч - Енисей / - /
3. Армавир - Ротор / - /
4. Нижний Новгород - Химки / - /
5. Мордовия - Краснодар-2 / - /
6. СКА-Хабаровск - Томь / - /
7. Балтика - Нефтехимик / - /
8. Факел - Шинник / - /
9. Чайка Песчанокопское - Спартак Москва-2 / - /
10. Торпедо М - Чертаново / - /
19-й Тур 23.10.2019
1. Химки - Армавир / - /
2. Краснодар-2 - Нижний Новгород / - /
3. Томь - Мордовия / - /
4. Нефтехимик - СКА-Хабаровск / - /
5. Шинник - Балтика / - /
6. Спартак Москва-2 - Факел / - /
7. Торпедо М- Чайка Песчанокопское / - /
8. Текстильщик Ив - Чертаново / - /
9. Енисей - Авангард Курск / - /
10. Ротор - Луч / - /
20-й Тур 27.10.2019
1. Факел - Чайка Песчанокопское / - /
2. Балтика - Торпедо М / - /
3. СКА-Хабаровск - Спартак Москва-2 / - /
4. Мордовия - Шинник / - /
5. Нижний Новгород - Нефтехимик / - /
6. Армавир - Томь / - /
7. Луч - Краснодар-2
8. Авангард Курск - Химки / - /
9. Текстильщик Ив - Ротор / - /
10. Енисей - Чертаново / - /
21-й Тур 09.11.2019
1. Чертаново - Факел / - /
2. Чайка Песчанокопское - Балтика / - /
3. Торпедо М - СКА-Хабаровск / - /
4. Спартак Москва-2 - Мордовия / - /
5. Шинник - Нижний Новгород / - /
6. Нефтехимик - Армавир / - /
7. Томь - Луч / - /
8. Краснодар-2 - Авангард Курск / - /
9. Химки- Текстильщик Ив / - /
10. Ротор - Енисей / - /
22-й Тур 09.11.2019
1. Балтика - Факел / - /
2. СКА-Хабаровск - Чайка Песчанокопское / - /
3. Мордовия - Торпедо М / - /
4. Нижний Новгород -Спартак Москва-2 / - /
5. Армавир - Шинник / - /
6. Луч - Нефтехимик / - /
7. Авангард Курск - Томь / - /
8. Текстильщик Ив - Краснодар-2 / - /
9. Енисей - Химки / - /
10. Ротор - Чертаново / - /
23-й Тур 13.11.2019
1. Чертаново - Балтика / - /
2. Факел - СКА-Хабаровск / - /
3. Чайка Песчанокопское - Мордовия / - /
4. Торпедо М - Нижний Новгород / - /
5. Спартак Москва-2 - Армавир / - /
6. Шинник - Луч / - /
7. Нефтехимик - Авангард Курск / - /
8. Текстильщик Ив - Томь / - /
9. Краснодар-2 - Енисей / - /
10. Химки - Ротор / - /
24-й Тур 17.11.2019
1. Балтика - СКА-Хабаровск / - /
2. Мордовия - Факел / - /
3. Нижний Новгород - Чайка Песчанокопское / - /
4. Армавир - Торпедо М / - /
5. Авангард Курск - Шинник / - /
6. Спартак Москва-2 - Луч / - /
7. Текстильщик Ив - Нефтехимик / - /
8. Енисей - Томь / - /
9. Ротор - Краснодар-2 / - /
10. Химки - Чертаново / - /
25-й Тур 23.11.2019
1. Чертаново - СКА-Хабаровск / - /
2. Балтика - Мордовия / - /
3. Факел - Нижний Новгород / - /
4. Армавир - Чайка Песчанокопское / - /
5. - Торпедо М - Луч / - /
6. Спартак Москва-2 - Авангард Курск / - /
7. Шинник - Текстильщик Ив / - /
8. Нефтехимик - Енисей / - /
9. Ротор - Томь / - /
10. Краснодар-2 - Химки / - /
26-й Тур 09.03.2020
1. Мордовия - СКА-Хабаровск / - /
2. Нижний Новгород - Балтика / - /
3. Армавир - Факел / - /
4. Чайка Песчанокопское - Луч / - /
5. Авангард Курск - Торпедо М / - /
6. Текстильщик Ив - Спартак Москва-2 / - /
7. Енисей - Шинник / - /
8. Ротор - Нефтехимик / - /
9. Краснодар-2 - Чертаново / - /
10. Химки - Томь / - /
27-й Тур 15.03.2020
1. Чертаново - Мордовия / - /
2. Балтика - Армавир / - /
3. Факел - Луч / - /
4. Чайка Песчанокопское - Авангард Курск / - /
5. СКА-Хабаровск - Нижний Новгород / - /
6. Торпедо М - Текстильщик Ив / - /
7. Енисей - Спартак Москва-2 / - /
8. Шинник - Ротор / - /
9. Нефтехимик - Химки / - /
10. Томь - Краснодар-2 / - /
28-й Тур 22.03.2020
1. Нижний Новгород - Мордовия / - /
2. Армавир - СКА-Хабаровск / - /
3. Луч - Балтика / - /
4. Авангард Курск - Факел / - /
5. Текстильщик Ив - Чайка Песчанокопское / - /
6. Енисей - Торпедо М / - /
7. Ротор - Спартак Москва-2 / - /
8. Химки - Шинник / - /
9. Краснодар-2 - Нефтехимик / - /
10. Томь - Чертаново / - /
29-й Тур 29.03.2020
1. Чертаново - Нижний Новгород / - /
2. Мордовия - Армавир / - /
3. СКА-Хабаровск - Луч / - /
4. Балтика - Авангард Курск / - /
5. Факел - Текстильщик Ив / - /
6. Чайка Песчанокопское - Енисей / - /
7. Торпедо М - Ротор / - /
8. Спартак Москва-2 - Химки / - /
9. Шинник - Краснодар-2 / - /
10. Нефтехимик - Томь / - /
30-й Тур 04.04.2020
1. Армавир - Нижний Новгород / - /
2. Луч - Мордовия / - /
3. Авангард Курск - СКА-Хабаровск / - /
4. Балтика - Текстильщик Ив / - /
5. Енисей - Факел / - /
6. Ротор - Чайка Песчанокопское / - /
7. Химки - Торпедо М / - /
8. Краснодар-2 - Спартак Москва-2 / - /
9. Томь - Шинник / - /
10. Нефтехимик - Чертаново / - /
31-й Тур 08.04.2020
1. Чертаново - Армавир - / - /
2. Нижний Новгород - Луч / - /
3. Мордовия - Авангард Курск / - /
4. СКА-Хабаровск - Текстильщик Ив / - /
5. Балтика - Енисей / - /
6. Факел - Ротор / - /
7. Чайка Песчанокопское - Химки / - /
8. Торпедо М - Краснодар-2 / - /
9. Спартак Москва-2 - Томь / - /
10. Шинник - Нефтехимик / - /
32-й Тур 12.04.2020
1. Луч - Армавир / - /
2. Авангард Курск - Нижний Новгород / - /
3. Текстильщик Ив - Мордовия / - /
4. Енисей - СКА-Хабаровск / - /
5. Ротор - Балтика / - /
6. Химки - Факел / - /
7. Краснодар-2 - Чайка Песчанокопское / - /
8. Томь- Торпедо М / - /
9. Нефтехимик - Спартак Москва-2 / - /
10. Шинник - Чертаново / - /
33-й Тур 18.04.2020
1. Балтика - Химки / - /
2. Чертаново - Луч / - /
3. Армавир - Авангард Курск / - /
4. Нижний Новгород - Текстильщик Ив / - /
5. Мордовия - Енисей / - /
6. СКА-Хабаровск - Ротор / - /
7. Факел - Краснодар-2 / - /
8. Чайка Песчанокопское - Томь / - /
9. Торпедо М - Нефтехимик / - /
10. Спартак Москва-2 - Шинник / - /
34-й Тур 26.04.2020
1. Авангард Курск - Луч / - /
2. Текстильщик Ив - Армавир / - /
3. Енисей - Нижний Новгород / - /
4. Химки - СКА-Хабаровск / - /
5. Краснодар-2 - Балтика / - /
6. Томь - Факел / - /
7. Нефтехимик - Чайка Песчанокопское / - /
8. Ротор - Мордовия / - /
9. Шинник - Торпедо М / - /
10. Спартак Москва-2 - Чертаново / - /
35-й Тур 02.05.2020
1. Чертаново - Авангард Курск / - /
2. Луч - Текстильщик Ив / - /
3. Армавир - Енисей / - /
4. Нижний Новгород - Ротор / - /
5. Мордовия - Химки / - /
6. СКА-Хабаровск - Краснодар-2 / - /
7. Балтика - Томь / - /
8. Факел - Нефтехимик / - /
9. Чайка Песчанокопское - Шинник / - /
10. Торпедо М - Спартак Москва-2 / - /
36-й Тур 06.05.2020
1. Текстильщик Ив - Авангард Курск / - /
2. Ротор - Армавир / - /
3. Енисей - Луч / - /
4. Химки - Нижний Новгород / - /
5. Краснодар-2 - Мордовия / - /
6. Томь - СКА-Хабаровск / - /
7. Нефтехимик - Балтика / - /
8. Шинник - Факел / - /
9. Спартак Москва-2 - Чайка Песчанокопское / - /
10. Чертаново - Торпедо М / - /
37-й Тур 10.05.2020
1. Чертаново - Текстильщик Ив / - /
2. Авангард Курск - Енисей / - /
3. Луч - Ротор / - /
4. Армавир - Химки / - /
5. Нижний Новгород - Краснодар-2 / - /
6. Мордовия - Томь / - /
7. СКА-Хабаровск - Нефтехимик / - /
8. Балтика - Шинник / - /
9. Факел - Спартак Москва-2 / - /
10. Чайка Песчанокопское - Торпедо М / - /
38-й Тур 16.05.2020
1. Енисей - Текстильщик Ив / - /
2. Ротор - Авангард Курск / - /
3. Химки - Луч / - /
4. Краснодар-2 - Армавир / - /
5. Томь - Нижний Новгород / - /
6. Нефтехимик - Мордовия / - /
7. Шинник - СКА-Хабаровск / - /
8. Спартак Москва-2 - Балтика / - /
9. Торпедо М - Факел / - /
10. Чертаново - Чайка Песчанокопское / - /